skip to content

Mexico Mexico - Schedule & Results

Sat, Aug 8

Sun, Aug 9

Mon, Aug 10

Tue, Aug 11

Wed, Aug 12

Thu, Aug 13

Fri, Aug 14

Medals
Athletics Athletics
Men's 400m T12
Men's Javelin Throw F46
Men's Shot Put F54/55
Women's 800m T12
Women's Discus Throw F56/57
Women's Javelin Throw F11/12
Women's Javelin Throw F53/54
Women's Javelin Throw F57
Women's Shot Put F11/12
Women's Shot Put F56/57
Men's 100m T54
Men's 1500m T13
Men's 200m T52
Men's Javelin Throw F53/54/55
Men's Shot Put F56
Women's 400m T12
Women's Discus Throw F56/57
Women's Javelin Throw F53/54
Men's 100m T12
Men's 100m T13
Men's 1500m T13
Men's 200m T12
Men's 400m T52
Men's Discus Throw F37
Men's Discus Throw F54/55/56
Men's Shot Put F54/55
Men's Shot Put F56
MexicoMURO Lucia
(T38) 
Women's 100m T38
Women's 1500m T11
MexicoMURO Lucia
(T38) 
Women's 200m T38
Women's 400m T38
Women's Javelin Throw F57
Boccia Boccia
Individual BC1
Football 5 Football 5
Men
Judo Judo
Men's -81 kg
Women's -70 kg
Powerlifting Powerlifting
Men's Up to 97kg
Women's Up to 55, 61 and 67kg
Women's Up to 73, 79, 86 and +86kg
Men's Up to 80kg
Women's Up to 41 and 45kg
Women's Up to 55, 61 and 67kg
Women's Up to 73, 79, 86 and +86kg
Women's Up to 41 and 45kg
Women's Up to 50kg
Swimming Swimming
MexicoANDRADE Armando
(S8,SB8,SM8) 
Men's 100m Butterfly S8
MexicoSANCHEZ Gustavo
(S4,SB3,SM4) 
Men's 100m Freestyle S4(S1-4)
MexicoANDRADE Armando
(S8,SB8,SM8) 
Men's 100m Freestyle S8
MexicoSANCHEZ Gustavo
(S4,SB3,SM4) 
Men's 150m IM SM4(SM1-4)
MexicoANDRADE Armando
(S8,SB8,SM8) 
Men's 200m IM SM8
MexicoREYES Juan
(S4,SM3) 
Men's 50m Backstroke S4(S1-4)
MexicoSANCHEZ Gustavo
(S4,SB3,SM4) 
Men's 50m Breaststroke SB3(SB1-3)
MexicoTRONCO Cristo..
(S3,SB2,SM3) 
Men's 50m Freestyle S3(S1-3)
MexicoSANCHEZ Gustavo
(S4,SB3,SM4) 
Men's 50m Freestyle S4
MexicoTREJO Vianney
(S6,SM6) 
Women's 100m Backstroke S6
MexicoMIRANDA Nely
(S4,SB3,SM4) 
Women's 100m Freestyle S4(S1-4)
Women's 100m Freestyle S6
MexicoMIRANDA Nely
(S4,SB3,SM4) 
Women's 150m IM SM4(SM1-4)
MexicoRESENDIZ Beat..
(S14,SB14,SM14) 
Women's 200m Freestyle S14
MexicoMIRANDA Nely
(S4,SB3,SM4) 
Women's 200m Freestyle S4(S1-4)
MexicoLÓPEZ Valeria
(S6,SM6) 
Women's 400m Freestyle S6
MexicoVALLE Patricia
(S3,SB3,SM3) 
Women's 50m Breaststroke SB3(SB1-3)
MexicoMIRANDA Nely
(S4,SB3,SM4) 
Women's 50m freestyle S4(S1-S4)
Women's 50m Freestyle S6
Men's 100m Breaststroke SB5
MexicoANDRADE Armando
(S8,SB8,SM8) 
Men's 100m Breaststroke SB8
MexicoBUITIAN Angel
(S8,SB8,SM8) 
Men's 100m Butterfly S8
MexicoREYES Juan
(S4,SM3) 
Men's 150m IM SM4(SM1-4)
MexicoBUITIAN Angel
(S8,SB8,SM8) 
Men's 200m IM SM8
MexicoSANCHEZ Gustavo
(S4,SB3,SM4) 
Men's 50m Backstroke S4(S1-4)
Men's 50m Backstroke S5
Men's 50m Butterfly S5(1-5)
Men's 50m Freestyle S3(S1-3)
MexicoANDRADE Armando
(S8,SB8,SM8) 
Men's 50m Freestyle S8
Women's 100m Backstroke S6
MexicoCRISTINO Rubi
(S10,SM10) 
Women's 100m Freestyle S10
MexicoLÓPEZ Valeria
(S6,SM6) 
Women's 100m Freestyle S6
MexicoVALLE Patricia
(S3,SB3,SM3) 
Women's 150m IM SM4(SM1-4)
MexicoCRISTINO Rubi
(S10,SM10) 
Women's 400m Freestyle S10
MexicoTREJO Vianney
(S6,SM6) 
Women's 400m Freestyle S6
MexicoMIRANDA Nely
(S4,SB3,SM4) 
Women's 50m Backstroke S4(S1-4)
MexicoMIRANDA Nely
(S4,SB3,SM4) 
Women's 50m Breaststroke SB3(SB1-3)
MexicoCRISTINO Rubi
(S10,SM10) 
Women's 50m Freestyle S10
MexicoSOMELLERA Naomi
(S6,SB6,SM6) 
Women's 50m Freestyle S6
MexicoROMERO Humberto
(S6,SB5) 
Men's 100m Breaststroke SB5
MexicoHERNANDEZ Jesus
(SM4,S4,SB3) 
Men's 100m Freestyle S4(S1-4)
Men's 100m Freestyle S5
Men's 200m Freestyle S5(S1-5)
Men's 50m Backstroke S5
MexicoREYES Juan
(S4,SM3) 
Men's 50m Butterfly S5(1-5)
MexicoREYES Juan
(S4,SM3) 
Men's 50m Freestyle S4
Men's 50m Freestyle S5
MexicoMIJARES Mitzi
(S10,SM10) 
Women's 100m Backstroke S10
MexicoHERNANDEZ Jes..
(S7,SM7) 
Women's 100m Backstroke S7
MexicoSOMELLERA Naomi
(S6,SB6,SM6) 
Women's 100m Breaststroke SB6
MexicoTREJO Vianney
(S6,SM6) 
Women's 100m Freestyle S6
MexicoHERNANDEZ Jes..
(S7,SM7) 
Women's 100m Freestyle S7
Women's 200m Freestyle S5
MexicoTREJO Vianney
(S6,SM6) 
Women's 200m IM SM6(SM5-6)
Women's 400m Freestyle S6
MexicoACEVES Haidee
(S3,SB2) 
Women's 50m Backstroke S4(S1-4)
MexicoVALLE Patricia
(S3,SB3,SM3) 
Women's 50m freestyle S4(S1-S4)
Table Tennis Table Tennis
Women's Singles Class 3
Women's Singles Class 5
Women's Team Class 1-3
Women's Team Class 4-5
Men's Singles Class 9
Men's Team Class 3-4
Women's Singles Class 1-2
Women's Singles Class 4
Men's Singles Class 10
Men's Singles Class 4
Men's Team Class 9-10
Athletes
Discipline M W Total Sport & Country
Athletes
Archery Archery 1 0 1 Click to see more details
Athletics Athletics 37 22 59 Click to see more details
Boccia Boccia 5 1 6 Click to see more details
Cycling Road Cycling Road 2 2 4 Click to see more details
Football 5 Football 5 9 0 9 Click to see more details
Judo Judo 1 1 2 Click to see more details
Powerlifting Powerlifting 5 8 13 Click to see more details
Sitting Volleyball Sitting Volleyball 12 0 12 Click to see more details
Swimming Swimming 18 21 39 Click to see more details
Table Tennis Table Tennis 4 4 8 Click to see more details
Wheelchair Basketball Wheelchair Basketball 12 12 24 Click to see more details
Wheelchair Tennis Wheelchair Tennis 2 2 4 Click to see more details
Total 108 73 181  
Live Schedule
Last Record