skip to content

United States of America United States of America - Schedule & Results

Sat, Aug 8

Sun, Aug 9

Mon, Aug 10

Tue, Aug 11

Wed, Aug 12

Thu, Aug 13

Fri, Aug 14

Sat, Aug 15

Medals
Archery Archery
Compound Men's Open
Recurve Women's Open
Compound Men's Open
Recurve Men's Open
Compound Men's Open
Recurve Men's Open
Compound Women's Open
Recurve Women's Open
Athletics Athletics
Men's 100m T11
Men's 100m T42
Men's 100m T44
Men's 100m T52
Men's 1500m T20
Men's 1500m T52
Men's 200m T11
Men's 200m T52
Men's 400m T52
Men's 5000m T54
Men's High Jump T42/44/47
Men's Long Jump T11/12
Men's Long Jump T42/44
Men's Long Jump T47
Women's 400m T53
Women's 400m T54
Women's 800m T53
Women's Discus Throw F51/52
Women's Javelin Throw F55/56
Men's 100m T12
United States of AmericaJENT Ayden
(T35) 
Men's 100m T35
Men's 100m T42
Men's 100m T52
Men's 1500m T38
Men's 1500m T52
Men's 200m T44
Men's 400m T54
Men's 5000m T12
Men's Discus Throw F44
Men's Long Jump T13
Men's Long Jump T47
Men's Shot Put F57
Women's 100m T52
Women's 400m T53
Women's 400m T54
Women's 800m T53
Women's 800m T54
Women's Club Throw F31/32/51
United States of AmericaMITCHELL Cassie
(T51,F51) 
Women's Discus Throw F51/52
Women's Shot Put F56/57
Men's 100m T42
United States of AmericaNITZ Paul
(T52) 
Men's 100m T52
Men's 1500m T52
Men's 400m T20
Men's Discus Throw F44
United States of AmericaSKIBA Jeff
(T44,F44) 
Men's High Jump T42/44/47
United States of AmericaSKIBA Jeff
(T44,F44) 
Men's Javelin Throw F44
Men's Javelin Throw F56
Men's Long Jump T37
Men's Long Jump T42/44
United States of AmericaMITCHELL Cassie
(T51,F51) 
Women's 100m T52
Women's 800m T54
United States of AmericaMITCHELL Cassie
(T51,F51) 
Women's Club Throw F31/32/51
Cycling Road Cycling Road
Men's Road Race C1-3
Women's Road Race C1-5
Mixed Road Race H1-2M/H1-5W
Mixed Time Trial H1-5
United States of AmericaWALSH Jill
(T2_W) 
Mixed Time Trial T1-2
Men's Road Race H3-5
Mixed Road Race H1-2M/H1-5W
United States of AmericaBOYLE Ryan
(T2_M) 
Mixed Road Race T1-2
Mixed Time Trial C1-5
Mixed Time Trial H1-5
Mixed Time Trial C1-5
United States of AmericaBOYLE Ryan
(T2_M) 
Mixed Time Trial T1-2
Cycling Track Cycling Track
Men's 1km Time Trial C1-5
Men's Individual Pursuit C1-3
Women's 500m Time Trial C1-5
Women's Individual Pursuit C1-5
Men's 1km Time Trial C1-5
Women's 500m Time Trial C1-5
Women's Individual Pursuit C1-5
Goalball Goalball
Men
Women
Judo Judo
Men's -100 kg
Men's +100 kg
Men's -60 kg
Men's -90 kg
Sitting Volleyball Sitting Volleyball
Women
Men
Swimming Swimming
United States of AmericaCICHOCKI Leslie
(S14,SB14,SM14) 
Women's 100m Backstroke S14
United States of AmericaLETTENBERGER ..
(S8,SB7,SM8) 
Women's 100m Backstroke S8
United States of AmericaBOYT Reilly
(SB6,S6,SM6) 
Women's 100m Breaststroke SB6
United States of AmericaWEGGEMANN Mal..
(S8,SM8) 
Women's 100m Freestyle S8
United States of AmericaBOYT Reilly
(SB6,S6,SM6) 
Women's 200m IM SM6(SM5-6)
United States of AmericaWEGGEMANN Mal..
(S8,SM8) 
Women's 200m IM SM8(SM7-8)
United States of AmericaBERANBAUM Haley
(S5,SM5,SB5) 
Women's 50m Backstroke S5
United States of AmericaMIAZGA Tom
(SM8,S8) 
Men's 100m Backstroke S8
United States of AmericaJOHANNES Anna
(S9,SB8,SM9) 
Women's 100m Backstroke S9
United States of AmericaBERANBAUM Haley
(S5,SM5,SB5) 
Women's 100m Breaststroke SB5(4-5)
United States of AmericaHERZOG Sophia..
(S6,SB6,SM6) 
Women's 100m Breaststroke SB6
United States of AmericaJOHANNES Anna
(S9,SB8,SM9) 
Women's 100m Breaststroke SB8
United States of AmericaHERZOG Sophia..
(S6,SB6,SM6) 
Women's 200m IM SM6(SM5-6)
United States of AmericaWEGGEMANN Mal..
(S8,SM8) 
Women's 400m Freestyle S8(S7-8)
United States of AmericaBERANBAUM Haley
(S5,SM5,SB5) 
Women's 50m Butterfly S5(S1-5)
United States of AmericaSCHASFOORT Ne..
(S7,SM7) 
Women's 50m Butterfly S7(S6-7)
United States of AmericaWEGGEMANN Mal..
(S8,SM8) 
Women's 50m Freestyle S8
Mixed 4x50m Freestyle Relay 20pts
Men's 100m Backstroke S6
United States of AmericaSEWELL Roderick
(S8,SB6) 
Men's 100m Breaststroke SB6
United States of AmericaMCCRORY Lucas
(S7,SB7,SM7) 
Men's 100m Breaststroke SB7
United States of AmericaMCCRORY Lucas
(S7,SB7,SM7) 
Men's 200m IM SM7
United States of AmericaBOYT Reilly
(SB6,S6,SM6) 
Women's 100m Backstroke S6
United States of AmericaWEGGEMANN Mal..
(S8,SM8) 
Women's 100m Backstroke S8
United States of AmericaBERANBAUM Haley
(S5,SM5,SB5) 
Women's 100m Freestyle S5
United States of AmericaCICHOCKI Leslie
(S14,SB14,SM14) 
Women's 200m Freestyle S14
United States of AmericaCICHOCKI Leslie
(S14,SB14,SM14) 
Women's 200m IM SM14
Women's 400m Freestyle S10
United States of AmericaHERMES McClain
(S12,SB12) 
Women's 400m Freestyle S13(S11-13)
United States of AmericaJOHANNES Anna
(S9,SB8,SM9) 
Women's 400m Freestyle S9
United States of AmericaBERANBAUM Haley
(S5,SM5,SB5) 
Women's 50m Freestyle S5
United States of AmericaHERZOG Sophia..
(S6,SB6,SM6) 
Women's 50m Freestyle S6
Table Tennis Table Tennis
Men's Singles Class 11
Men's Singles Class 9
Men's Singles Class 6
Men's Singles Class 8
Men's Team Class 9-10
Women's Singles Class 3
Women's Singles Class 6-7
Women's Team Class 4-5
Wheelchair Basketball Wheelchair Basketball
Men's
Women's
Wheelchair Rugby Wheelchair Rugby
Mixed Gender
Wheelchair Tennis Wheelchair Tennis
Men's Singles
Women's Singles
Women's Doubles
Women's Singles
Athletes
Discipline M W Total Sport & Country
Athletes
Archery Archery 5 5 10 Click to see more details
Athletics Athletics 39 20 59 Click to see more details
Boccia Boccia 4 1 5 Click to see more details
Cycling Road Cycling Road 11 6 17 Click to see more details
Cycling Track Cycling Track 6 5 11 Click to see more details
Football-7 Football-7 14 0 14 Click to see more details
Goalball Goalball 6 6 12 Click to see more details
Judo Judo 10 6 16 Click to see more details
Powerlifting Powerlifting 5 0 5 Click to see more details
Sitting Volleyball Sitting Volleyball 12 12 24 Click to see more details
Swimming Swimming 5 13 18 Click to see more details
Table Tennis Table Tennis 10 5 15 Click to see more details
Wheelchair Basketball Wheelchair Basketball 12 12 24 Click to see more details
Wheelchair Rugby Wheelchair Rugby 12 0 12 Click to see more details
Wheelchair Tennis Wheelchair Tennis 2 2 4 Click to see more details
Total 153 93 246  
Live Schedule
Last Record